Relação de Alunos

TURMA 07 -2019

Carolina de Souza Beserra
Daniela Diniz Basso
Daniele Caroline David
Flávia Fernandes Carvalho
Gabriel Gonçalves da Silva
Geruza de Oliveira Resende
Isabella Gomes de Marco
Letícia Bemfica Ferreira
Lucas Tasso Alvarez
Luiza do Couto Gonçalves
Marcela Cruvinel Gonzaga
Matheus Alves Dariva
Matheus Lopes Medeiros
Mônica Gebhardt de Freitas Rezende
Patrícia Jeorgina Marques de Faria Prado
Renato Gomes Carriti
Rodrigo Araújo Moraes
Sâmara  Cristine Pereira Lima
Thiago Henrique Castro Braga
Yara Paula Martins
 
ALUNOS ESPECIAIS -2019
 
Anamaria Ribeiro de Lima Carvalho 
Ariel Machado Sánchez
Cibele Koryander Ferreira Marchiolli
Ulysses Santos Silva
 

TURMA 06 -2018

Adriel Simões de Mendonça
Ágabo Carvalho Silva
Beatriz Alves Goulart Rocha
Beatriz Sayuri Campaner Sakazaki
Eduardo Cardoso de Araújo 
Fernanda Vilella Martins Parreira
Fernando Kennedy Braga Oliveira
Francisco Barroso de Araújo
Fúlvia Maria Mendes
Gabriel Victor Martins de Campos 
Gabriela Seabra Santos
Geovana Blayer Ribeiro de Assis
Geovanna Moreira de Araújo
Guilherme Alves Viso
Hugo Teixeira Guimarães Ribeiro Resende
Isabela Giorgiano
Júlia Souza Abrão
Juliane Guimarães Baldow
Larissa Riza Carvalho Godoy
Luis Felipe Dias Souza
Matheus Pires Silveira
Moizés Rodrigues da Silva
Paloma Ribeiro de Souza
Renata Cristiane da Silva Dias
Tatiana Matucita Fabiani
Yasmin Carolini Thomeo

TURMA 05-2017

Aline Soares Côrtes
Ana Laura Gonçalves Lomolino
Bárbara Oliveira Silva
Cássio Henrique Naves Mota
Cristiane dos Guimarães Alvim Nunes
Elcio de Oliveira Garcias
Flávia Fernanda Segismundo Vilas Boas
Gabriela de Oliveira Bertuluci
Mateus Finotti Fontes
Paula Barcelos Vasconcellos
Plínio Sérgio Brandão Mota Junior
Samara Ferreira Crispim
Schirley Crisitane de Oliveira Brandão
Stella Teles Barros
Valeika Carminati
Vanessa Vidal Magalhães Gonçalves

ALUNOS ESPECIAIS -2017

Daniel Rodrigues Pascoal
Larissa Riza Carvalho Godoy
Roberta Sales Domingues

TURMA 04-2016

André Luiz Borges de Ávila
Gabriela Silva Garcia
Giovamma Agusto Merli
Guilherme Silva Graciano
Juliana Silva Arantes
Karen Carrer Ruman de Bortoli
Larissa Nery Martins Costa
Pedro Henryque Corrêa Neves
Rafaela Borsato Belo

ALUNOS ESPECIAS - 2016

Marcela Nogueira Prado Matias
Schirley Crisitane de Oliveira Brandão
Tatiana Matucita Fabiani
Vanessa Vidal Magalhães Gonçalves

TURMA 03-2015

Ana Paula Borghi
Ana Paula Seabra Marega Zago
Andreia de Freitas Lopes
Letícia Vasconcelos Morais Garcez
Lorrayne da Silva Brito
Marcel Alessandro Claro
Matheus Maramaldo Andrade Silva
Milton da Luz Filho
Rossana Batista Ferreira Lima
Talita Rodrigues Pereira

ALUNOS ESPECIAIS - 2015

Breno Ottoni Fragiorgie
Fabio de Souza Antunes
Raul José da Costa

TURMA 02 - 2014

Alessiane Silva Justino
Anaísa Filmiano Andrade Lopes
Anderson Ricardo dos Anjos
Debora Cristina Araújo
Larissa Ribeiro Cunha
Leandro Oliveira Silva
Michele dos Santos Correa
Polyanna Alves Gonçalves
Renata Aparecida Vaz Rodrigues
Renata Cristiane da Silva Dias

ALUNOS ESPECIAIS - 2014

Diogo Sá La Silva Pompeu
Izabel Cristina de Souza
Letícia Lemos de Souza
Milton da Luz Filho

TURMA 01 - 2013

Adriane Silvério Neto
Clayton França Carili
Daniele Forlani Masini
Gabriel Barros Bordignon
Guilherme Augusto Soares da Motta
Leonardo José Silveira
Luciana Mendes Carvalho Petraglia
Muriel Costa de Moura
Nayara Cristina Rosa Amorim
Rafaela Nunes Mendonça

ALUNOS ESPECIAIS - 2013

Larissa Ribeiro Cunha
Leandro Oliveira Silva